ARC Spring Schedule: June 4

All teams wear white…
7TH: 6 pm @ EMEK Hebrew Academy vs Rising Stars Green
5TH: 12 pm @ VNSO Park vs Valley Oop
4TH: 3 pm @ First Place Sports Complex (court 2) vs Grind 2 Shine

Team Nikos Memorial Mayhem Schedule

ALL GAMES AT LADERA SPORTS CENTER: 2 Terrace Road, Ladera Ranch CA 92694

SATURDAY

8 am: 5th vs Nikos Jesse (court 3)

9:50 am: 5th vs Nikos Combo (court 3)

11:40 am: 7th vs Nikos 6 Elite (court 7)

1:30 pm: 7th vs Nikos Black (court 7)

2:25 pm: 6th vs Nikos White (court 3)

4:15 pm: 6th vs Team Hardwood (court 3)

SUNDAY

8:55 am:  5th vs OC Ballers (court 1), 6th vs OGP Stampede Black (court 8)

10:45 am: 5th TBD

11:40 am: 6th vs Nikos Black (court 8)

12:35 pm: 7th vs Nikos White (court 8)

4:15 pm: 7th vs Real Run Red (court 7)

MONDAY

9:50 am: 7TH CHAMPIONSHIP court 4

11:40: 6TH CHAMPIONSHIP (court 4) 5TH CHAMPIONSHIP (court 2)

6TH: Quakes Spring Finale schedule

ALL GAMES AT MOORPARK HS

Saturday, May 20 (wear blue)

9 am vs SCV Playmakers 6th

12 pm vs SCV Playmakers 7th

Sunday, May 21 (wear white)

10 am vs Cal Vipers

12 pm vs VC Pirates

ARC Spring Schedule: May 21

7TH: 1 pm @ First Place Sports Complex (court 2) vs Shepherd Sports
*wear white*

5TH: 3 pm @ CSUN SRC (court 3) vs Showtime
*wear blue*

4TH: 9 am @ First Place Sports Complex (court 1) vs SoCal Spartans
*wear white* 

ARC Spring schedule: May 14

SUNDAY, MAY 14

-7TH: 3 pm @ EMEK Hebrew Academy vs L.A. Warriors

*wear white*

-5TH: 12 pm @ VNSO Park vs CA Swing

*wear blue*

-4TH: 11 am @ VNSO Park vs Venom

*wear blue*

ARC Spring schedule: May 7

SUNDAY, APRIL 7

9 am: 4th grade vs. Rising Stars Black 

10 am: 5th grade vs Bullets 

Van Nuys Sherman Oaks Park

14201 Huston St. Los Angeles 91423

Wear white

2 pm: 7th grade vs Showtime on court #2
First Place Sports Complex

9400 Penfield Ave. Chatsworth 91311

Wear blue

ARC Spring schedule: April 30

ALL GAMES AT FIRST PLACE SPORTS COMPLEX (court 2)
9400 Penfield Ave
Chatsworth 91311
ALL TEAMS WEAR WHITE
10 am: 5th vs Ready2Hoop
11 am: 4th vs SoCal Spartans
12 pm: 7th vs Orioles

Swoosh Spring Showdown schedule (6th grade)

SATURDAY
Wear blue
1:50 pm vs Court Kings (Page Youth Center court 2)
3:30 pm vs TH Hoops (Page Youth Center court 2)
SUNDAY
10:30 am vs Team X (UCSB court 4)
3:00 pm: Championship between 1A and 1B

ARC Spring schedule: April 23

Spring Showdown Schedule: 6th grade

ALL GAMES AT MOORPARK HS

Saturday (wear blue)

9 am vs VCBA (court 1)

11 am vs Hi-Def (court 1)

Sunday (wear white)

2 pm vs VC Pirates (court 1)

4 pm vs Newbury Park (aux gym)